绿帽社

Skip to main content

绿帽社 announces spring 2024 President's and Vice President's lists

Press contact: Angela Try

View full-time student lists
View part-time student lists

Spring 2024 full-time President's and Vice President's lists

SPRINGFIELD 鈥 Lincoln Land Community College has announced its full-time President鈥檚 and Vice President鈥檚 lists for the spring 2024 semester. Full-time students who earned a 4.0 grade point average (GPA) are noted with an asterisk and earned President鈥檚 list honors. Full-time students who earned between a GPA of 3.5-3.99 earned Vice President鈥檚 list honors. Full-time students are enrolled in 12 or more credit hours. 

Arenzville 鈥 Riddick E. Workman

Ashland 鈥 Emma Grace Pezold*, Landon Smith, Maelyn V. Weatherby*

Athens 鈥 Lexi Aper*, Will Armitage*, Miss Hope A. Carroll, Ian H. Dawson, Nathan Kleiss*, Tammy M. Lawson*, Griffin C. Matejka-Weiser*, Mark A. Montgomery, Cheyenne K. Reichert*, Ash Sims, Darren W. Withers, Jenna R. Witmer*

Atwater 鈥 McKinzie J. Carter*

Auburn 鈥 Skylar R. Fay, Tranquility Hughes, Alexa G. Maher*, Tyler P. Maher, Olivia F. Marchizza*, Jennifer L. Nix*, Jack S. Pequignot, Tamara S. Pierson, Spencer M. Rikas*, Cole D. Rothert*, Jacob A. Sharp, Jeffrey L. Sharp*, Justin D. Sharp*, Marley M. Smith, Emily G. Webber*

Bath 鈥 Eli M. Fletcher

Beardstown 鈥 Ricardo M. Bautista*, Syd Carey*, Eric D. Delacruz*, Wilfer O. Gamez Sr., Jose R. Garcia*, Cesar Huerta, Jason T. Mann, Alejandra Ramirez, Juan Villagomez Torrez*, Daltyn J. Waters, Micah A. Wink* 

Bloomington 鈥 Tristan Ameday*, Mitchell G. Mosbach

Broadwell 鈥 Danyelle M. Zumwalt*

Buffalo 鈥 Ashlyn L. Brickey, Lynette M. Hays*, Vance O. Hays, Lee Lascody*, Morgan E. Shanle

Buffalo Grove 鈥 Vijayalakshmi Kannan

Bunker Hill 鈥 Kyle E. Mullink

Camp Point 鈥 Isaac J. Genenbacher

Cantrall 鈥 Lilith Bing*, Collin A. Fisher, Bruce A. Franklin III

Carlinville 鈥 Jesse L. Bernhardt, Braylee L. Gilmore, Zaiden A. Reese*

Chapin 鈥 Ally E. Bridgewater*, Aurora R. King*, Olivia M. Stock

Charleston 鈥 Bryce S. Johnson

Chatham 鈥 Jack Barham, Aidann G. Barrett, Garrett M. Bettis, Ethan Brazee, Wandel A. Campana, Skye C. Casad, Madysen L. Chance, Luzandra N. Charles, Lucas S. Colonius I*, Maximillian Crouch, Ali Davis, Natalie M. Dockter*, Hannah E. Fosnaugh*, Alyssa R. Hopkins, Jack R. Kosbab*, Emma R. Leseure, Lukas M. Lorton, Nolan D. McMasters*, Zachary S. Miller*, Olivia M. Moffat, David M. Museve*, Melissa J. Nash*, Grant D. Pohlman*, Jake R. Proffitt, Mary M. Shea, Ella K. Scheuer*, Abbey J. Stottler*, Amelia K. Telger*, Logan D. Tomlinson*, Olivia C. Torricelli

Chicago 鈥 Amy M. Kukulka, Sandy Tsao

Coatesville 鈥 Melinda J. Stoltzfus

Coffeen 鈥 Justin N. Kershaw

Dawson 鈥 Savanna J. Becker, Isaac K. Laue, Kyle B. Risinger, Kamryn E. Sturdy*

Decatur 鈥 Patrick Berndt

Divernon 鈥 Jayleigh N. Grafton

Edinburg 鈥 Kaylie A. Ferguson*, Samantha J. Leach

Eldred 鈥 Wes Bland*

Emden 鈥 Izzy Reyes

Farmersville 鈥 Matt Barker, Morgan E. Cowdrey*, Sidney L. Glick, Taryn M. Millburg Sr.*, Christine M. Underwood*

Filmore 鈥 Derick Bell

Forsyth 鈥 Cory J. Giger

Franklin 鈥 Matt Crow, Mikah Ribble*

Gillespie 鈥 Maris E. Brill

Girard 鈥 Katie Angulo*, Mick B. Downs*, Michael S. Prose*, Elizabeth C. Strode*, Elijah J. Trimpe*

Greenfield 鈥 Conner McEvers

Greenview 鈥 David P. Arkebauer

Harvel 鈥 Darian K. Hemken

Havana 鈥 Reece A. Snowden

Hillsboro 鈥 Kennon R. Beecher Sr., Ayden D. Brewer, Brittni N. Harrison*, Dylan R. Keith*, Austin L. Page, Hannah Pool, Dalton J. Reynolds*, Kelley A. Walker

Hoffman Estates 鈥 Philip Reeves

Houston, TX 鈥 Jessica Renaud*

Illiopolis 鈥 Justus R. Wiese*

Irving 鈥 Dallas A. Currie*

Jacksonville 鈥 Flo Baseya, James M. Bergschneider*, Elleigh Buhlig*, Gabe Clements*, Lexi Coffey, Drew Cooley, Wes Crowder*, Tayler B. Day*, Alex T. Dufelmeier, John Flynn*, Eli Glaenzer, Tannin R. Gorman, Brad Haverfield*, Fynn Hellmeyer*, Jayde Hudson*, Brandon D. Hufendick, Jon Mastin, Alex McLaughlin*, Gavin Meek, Jake A. Mueller*, Caitlin C. Platt, Madi Roach*, Tristan M. Robinson*, Brady D. Sapp*, Madison R. Shirkey*, Braden J. Snyder, Korbyn M. Stevens, Will Thompson

Jefferson 鈥 Emma R. Hill

Jerome 鈥 Ariana V. Chauhan*

Kincaid 鈥 Ashley Roggero

Lansing 鈥 Bo Akande

Lincoln 鈥 Matt Gleason, Erin C. Hoagland, Trent Koehler

Litchfield 鈥 Emma Bone*, Ronnie L. Gelsinger*, Ida E. Hockett*, Cassie Loveless*, Addi Monke*, Hunter G. Niemann, Maggie J. Reynolds*, Ethan H. Witt, Darci Wolber*, Jessie Zhang*

Loami 鈥 Carter J. Anderson, Mae Bandelow, Haylea M. Barker, Kami Sheedy*, Clayton A. Winter

Mechanicsburg 鈥 Carly R. Hohimer, Kyndel A. Moore, Ella D. Romines-Vose

Modesto 鈥 Emma J. Gibbs*, Lauren Walker

Morrisonville 鈥 Ruger P. Brown*, Anita K. Clark*, Tessa J. Funderburk, Olivia L. Hentzien*, Jhia Walker, Braden J. Whalen

Morton 鈥 Logan D. Reaktenwalt

Mount Olive 鈥 Bethany A. Dixon

Mount Pulaski 鈥 Clay Aylesworth*, Andrew J. Bailey*, Hailee N. Daigh, Drew Emrick*, Riley M. May, Ethan C. Payne, Maddie Roberts, Scout A. Tschantz*, Peyton D. Wyss*

Moweaqua 鈥 Landon W. Harlow

Murrayville 鈥 Chloe N. Birdsell*, Contessa J. Brickey

New Berlin 鈥 Tyler G. Babbs, Jake Cooper, Miss Dakota N. Knox Jr., Logan M. Smith Jr., Jadyn M. Perry*, Olivia R. Smith, Kat Tirey*

New Holland 鈥 Kam Evans*, Malena E. Kirgan*

Nokomis 鈥 Joey Barker, Ryan J. Eisenbarth*, Becca Hill*, Ellouise G. Hill*, Logan S. Huelson Sr., Quentin E. Jamieson, Cade W. Johnson, Reaghan N. Jonas, Presley N. Mehochko*, Zyler T. Pavolko, Kirsten J. Pope, Skylar R. Stewart, Kohen A. Stolte

Oakford 鈥 Dalton D. Todd*

O'Fallon 鈥 Seamus M. Meneely

Pana 鈥 Olivia K. Flitz*

Panama 鈥 Lexi R. Alender-Mix

Pawnee 鈥 Cooper M. Glenn, Drew K. Hisel*, Gracie E. Perozzo*, Riley L. Schutt*, Lexi Wilson

Petersburg 鈥 Abby Bell, Caragan N. Ciesler, MacKenzi L. Coffey*, Bryant D. Crosnoe*, Maggie L. Gibbs, Dallas M. Jones*, Madison M. Ramshaw

Pittfield 鈥 Keenan Wine*

Plainfield 鈥 John A. Monaghan*

Pleasant Plains 鈥 Jaden A. Guernsey, Samantha D. Hamilton, Jayme K. Lewis*, Vanessa Z. Tyler

Raymond 鈥 Kylie R. Neisler*, Abilene L. Norris*, Emma E. Walch*, Melissa T. Weitekamp*, Bryce C. Wolf

Riverton 鈥 Genevieve L. Anning*, Bradley S. Armstrong*, Michael Farmer*, Maddy Gebhardt, Madeline M. Giberson, Magena A. Hodson*, Nikki Imlay, Elias Lee, Donnie Willhite, Boston M. Williams*

Rochester 鈥 Austin J. Adcock*, Zack R. Adcock, Brianne M. Beckley, Macy M. Cooper*, Nick Dilley*, Keaton Fuller*, Eleanor K. Gegen*, Cheyenne A. Meneghetti*, Julia L. Musgrave*, Madison K. Parnell, Drake L. Pfeiffer Jr., Abby Scranton*, Caitlyn A. Smith*, Mara J. Struble*, Lucy A. Teeter*, Hannah C. Weier*, Grace K. Winkler*

Rock Falls 鈥 Kyle M. Young

Romeoville 鈥 Cliff Ballard

Roodhouse 鈥 Gracie A. Retherford

Roxana 鈥 Nik Ward

Rushville 鈥 Trevor R. Howard

Savoy 鈥 Colton M. Thompson

Schiller Park 鈥 Anthony E. West

Sherman 鈥 Madison M. Bishop, Steeler R. Eisenbrandt, Olivia Fandel*, Garrett B. Franklin, Bailey Golden*, Adam Hayward, Lauren R. Holzwarth, Anna N. Laudeman*, Miss Maggie M. Leith, Rebekah K. Lesko, Erin A. Peterson*, Jace J. Schwab, Connor J. Sexton, Isaac M. Stock*, Jamie Williams*

Sorento 鈥 Gracie E. Brink*

South Jacksonville 鈥 Haley R. Christian, Evan W. Kennedy

Spaulding 鈥 Paige A. Cox*, Allie Walters

Springfield 鈥 Will Adamski, Desola Akpan, Victoria B. Alamu*, Asher K. Albanese, Evan P. Alexander I*, Paige E. Alexander*, Jasper Anderson, Kylan Arndt*, Ahmad N. Bani Younes, Alyx E. Barkus Jr., Braden T. Barton*, Katie L. Beechler*, Billy R. Benedict III, Peyton R. Bergschneider*, Aj Bildilli, Drama Bland, James R. Blanton III, Brynn R. Borah, Christine Borrell*, Marissa A. Boyd, Hadley C. Broadwater, Emily A. Burton*, Caterra Burwell*, Sophie Caro*, Sage M Carr*, Miriam Carter, Noah M. Cartwright*, Oliver Clark, Dalton E. Clarke, Cori Cohoon, Angelea R. Cooke*, Robby Curry, Luke D. Cycholl, Zoe M. Day*, Braydon L. Decounter, Ollie Delquadro, Mason G. Diers*, Madison G. Dilley, Brennah M. Dillon*, Liam Dineen, Gannon P. Dodd, Allie J. Dolenc, Quentin A. Douglas, Char Lee D. Dresser*, Emily M. Dulceak, Tony Eilman, Laynee A. Eisenbarth*, Aaron R. Eisenmann*, Lillian M. Falana*, Celeste A. Fayne, Ben A. Fenimore-Libs, Anneke Finch*, Josephine M. Forbes, Iva Galloway, Ben Gaul*, Angelete M. Gentry*, Sam Gleckler*, Brooklynn J. Gonnigan, Meghan C. Good, Ben Gorden*, Rose Grove, Wendy D. Gudino*, Mackenzie A. Haag*, Sienna C. Hadley, Zach Hamilton, Kaelen X. Hampton, Peyton W. Handy*, Elizabeth A. Haney, Alex Harden, Ruthan A. Harriott*, Charlotte M. Hayes, Cody Haynes*, Layla M. Hein*, Karen E. Herrera*, Alaina N. Herzog, Eli A. Higgins, Madelyn J. Hill*, Natalie J. Hill, Gavin R. Hinson, Jenna L. Holmes, Rudy Houston, Parie Huni, Ethan D. Hurst*, Iain D. Iocca, George E. Jacaway, IV, Kyra L. Jagels*, Laura K. Jennings, Brody W. Johnson*, Destiny Johnson, Makenzie M. Johnson*, Lola A. Keeley, Ameenah Kelly*, Edgar N. Kelley III, Faith C. Kientzle, Caleb R. King*, Sophie R. Kink*, Divina Kluge*, Ryan J. Kunz*, Will Leman*, Ellie Lieber, Sam Lindhorst*, Austin L. Locki I*, Todd A. Long, Ally Loosen, Tucker R. Loy*, Katie Luker*, Susan L. Lutar, Shane R. Maglone*, Anaela Y. Martin, Aidan D. Mauntel, Kolton A. Mayes*, Alex J. McCoy*, Zach McCullough, Grace McCurdy, Marek F. McKinney, Danasha Medley-Curry, Dj Mehundrew, Joseph R. Melton, Elizabeth Metcalf*, Caden L. Meyer*, Kaleigh R. Meyer*, Matt Miscik*, Su Mo*, Lilliana K. Moffett, Taylor J. Nowaskie*, Abby Oller*, Simeon J. Ommen*, Ryan N. O'Neal, Brittany M. Owen, Mikos K. Pappas, Jack Pecoraro*, David S. Perkins, Marcus A. Pettus, Hayden M. Phillips, Amanda S. Pingleton*, Brennan Piskin, Brandon L. Pittman*, Marissa J. Poteet, Otto A. Prior, Alexis A. Prokopich*, Brett C. Puckel, Eli Ramirez, Andrew M. Randazzo, Ryan J. Reavis, Juli Redmon*, Quentyn Redmond Sr., Emmy Renfro, Jonathan J. Reynolds, Keon Rice*, Kathy L. Richard, Anna E. Riedell, Andrew T. Rikeralm*, Bridgette M. Royer, Whitney R. Rumbold*, Jamie L. Russow*, Chloe A. Sanders*, Haleigh R. Sanders*, Miranda L. Sanders*, Leah A. Sargeant, Katie Schleder*, Joseph R. Schubbe*, Siena Senalik, Preston Siewert, Karanjeet Singh, Austin N. Smith, Morgan A. Smith, Aung Than Soe*, Nolee J. Sollars*, Molly M. Speaks, Victoria L. Speller, Tommy Stelivan Jr., Eleanor Stuckey*, Kavita M. Sundaram*, Natalie C. Swisegood, Bailey J. Teasley, Trinity A. Tingley, Durbin O. Thomas*, Will Tracy*, Brooklynn M. Troemper, Thomas E. Trojahn, John R. Tuxhorn, Bre'ona K. Van, Caleb Vajko*, Pete Wade*, Matthew Wallace*, Micah R. Wallace*, Matthew M. Wanner, Miss Abby M. Ward, Destinee C. Ward, William E. Warman Jr., Ronald J. Weakley, Chris Weaver, Lajewell White*, Michelle Wilham*, Haley G. Willan*, Jordan Williams, Durell D. Wilson*, Logan Wilson, Tommy Wilson*, Brady Wiser, Jerry T. Wright II*, John J. Wright-Seketa*, Suliman A. Yafai*, Ashlyn Yates*, Ellie Yates, Kaitlyn N. Zeedyk*

Stonington 鈥 Lacey M. Declerck, Casey J. Stickel*, Tristin P. Stine*

Taylorville 鈥 Emma N. Althoff*, Madelyn L. Beaty, Sami Breckenridge, Zoe Coke*, Travis J. Corpin*, Emily L. Coy*, Megan R. Czajkowski*, Briar T. Dempsey, Lylie Edwards*, Jacob R. Franklin*, Sara L. Grigg*, Eric Harbour, Livia F. Havera, Alivia M. Kent, Aubrey D. Kietzman*, Jarrett D. Kohl*, Bree M. Lane, Kara L. Lawyer, Aulona Letniku*, Sabrina A. Lewis, Hallie M. Lowis*, Jake T. McConnell Sr.*, Ian N. McGrath*, Siya A. Patel, Klaira H. Pelichoff, Nellea Polley*, Luke A. Poor*, Katie N. Price*, Lydia M. Repscher*, Lyla M. Repscher, Sophia J. Rogers, John Sinnard, Madison N. Slayton*, Jesse N. Sloan*, Addison K. Tarr Jr., Corey W. Vaughn, Kevin A. Vince, Lillian O. Voudrie*, Lane M. Wemple, Lilly C. Winans

Toledo 鈥 Aedan B. McMechan

Urbana 鈥 Hrant Cass*

Virden 鈥 Zorah E. Austin*, Andrew M. Baines, Josh Hagerman, Jamie L. Hampton*, Zoe E. Hampton*, Lindsay M. Havens*, Natalie M. Little*, Michelle M. O'Shea*, Josie P. Patterson, Jackson R. Pierce*, Jeremiah R. Ronan*, Grant M. Strickler

Virginia 鈥 Devin L. Cave*

Waggoner 鈥 Morgan L. Hampton, Alexis J. Hobson*, Ian J. Marvel*, Skyler Shull, Ruby J. Stevens

Warrensburg 鈥 Jenna Gulyash

Wateska 鈥 Sydney McTaggart

Waverly 鈥 Faith Barnett, Sydney M. Cornish

Wheeling 鈥 Julia Plumeri

White Hall 鈥 Jordan A. Nichols

Williamsville 鈥 Jacob D. Jones, Regan E. Kramer, Gabby Peterson

Winchester 鈥 Nick Cook, Vaeda Cox*, Josey Miller, Lynn M. Thomas-Heath

Witt 鈥 Mallorie Perry*, Margaret A. Vandenbergh*

Woodson 鈥 Taryn L. Ford*

Worden 鈥 Ray Lafountain


Spring 2024 part-time President's and Vice President's lists

SPRINGFIELD 鈥 Lincoln Land Community College has announced its part-time President鈥檚 and Vice President鈥檚 lists for the spring 2024 semester. Part-time students, enrolled in six to 11 credit hours, who earned a 4.0 grade point average (GPA) are noted with an asterisk and achieved President鈥檚 list honors. Part-time students who earned a GPA of 3.5-3.99 achieved Vice President鈥檚 list honors.

Alexander 鈥 Amiah J. Christison*, Devon J. Lomelino*

Alhambra 鈥 Mackenzie G. Landmann

Arenzville 鈥 Brooklyn J. Beck Jr.*, Seth M. Burchard*, Olivia K. Curry*, Kimberly Gallegos Jr., Aiden R. Neathery*

Ashland 鈥 Carson O. Arthalony*, Carrie T. Brazil*

Athens 鈥 Olivia A. Baker*, Ryan L. Bauer*, Emily A. Calcara, Brionte J. Hill, Riley J. Lopian*, Melissa E. Bowen*, Erika A. Comerford*, Laura L. Poe*, Adam J. Schloemann, Bailey R. Smith*, Alex A. Sponsler, Alaina S. Taylor, Gavin M. Vanscyoc*

Auburn 鈥 Cindi Atterberry, Emily A. Brewer*, Ava G. Bridges*, Grace A. Brummett*, Madelyne R. Edmiston, Chase N. Filipiak, Carleigh L. Gasen, Andrew L. Hemmerle, Hannah G. Humphrey*, Elizabeth L. Johnson*, Hailey J. Johnson*, Brodie T. Linn*, Savannah M. Norris, Grace E. Patton, Aliya Rowe*

Aurora 鈥 Anjali A. Dayama*

Bath 鈥 Hunter S. Pierson*

Beardstown 鈥 Jonah A. Bron, Amelia M. Davidsmeyer*, Luis D. De la Cruz*, Lisbeth Escobar*, Lizzy Kester, Paulina Madrigal*, Monse Montoya Ibarra*, Grady M. Ohara, Izabella M. Palmer*, Lilly I. Pate Jr.*, Manuel Rojo Garcia, Rachel M. Sepulveda Matos*, Godwin A. Sodjedo*, Isaac M. Strubbe

Beason 鈥 Ben A. Splitter*, Will Stambaugh*

Benld 鈥 Erik P. Kravanya*

Bluffs 鈥 Colton E. Coats*, Kenley R. Coats*, Alexis M. Surratt*

Buffalo 鈥 Gaige R. Purnell, Seth Tavernor*, Brodie W. Ward*

Butler 鈥 Hannah C. Hawkins*, Treyton E. Kuhl*, Addison C. Lowe*, Charles J. Shepherd, Presley S. Smith*, Zoey E. Spinner

Cantrall 鈥 Leah C. Kirk*, Lauren B. Milligan*

Carlinville 鈥 Tyler Koller*

Carrollton 鈥 Mason W. Baumgartner*, Will Bland*, Gabby Carroll, Grace A. Cox, Savannah Watts*

Catal茫o, Goi谩s, Brazil 鈥 Lucas Rosa Alves Da Silva

Champaign 鈥 Hridansh Gada*, Koffi Kouassi, Praneel Midha*

Chandlerville 鈥 Lainey R. Bartels*, Braden L. Eilers*

Chapin 鈥 Kady L. Ferkel*

Chatham 鈥 Tori Asani, Andee L. Brown, Ethan M. Brown*, Bailey M. Burris*, Lily Butzow, Morgan M. Cantrell-Jackson, Amber T. Cathers*, Autumn E. Chandler*, Ethan M. Chon, Olivia V. Clardy, Scott M. Claycomb*, Logan B. Cockerill*, Lexi E. Daniels*, Taylor N. Dobson*, Jessica Donnelly, Kiara M. Downey*, Kevin Ehorn*, Gwen Foster, August L. Garner*, Trent A. Gordon, Avery Gragg*, Wyatt K. Hanlon*, Destiny N. Helverson*, Emily Kemp*, Emma B. Kern*, Mitch Kilby*, Simone Lammerse*, Rosalina Lane, John C. Larkin Jr.*, Yuji Lee*, Courtney Lemasters*, Aaron Leonard*, Savannah A. Loyd, Alexis C. McDowell, Ariana K. McNeill*, Cade J. McNeill*, Amanda C. Miller*, Melody Miller, Katie Montgomery*, Alex M. Moore*, Vernell E. Morris*, AJ Moylan*, Mary Katherine Muncy*, Mariah G. Musser*, Jimmy M. Nesit*, Apollo T. Nicholson*, Kevin Raines*, Kimberly M. Raines*, Brandi J. Rammelkamp*, Nia M. Rooney, Sophie J. Scheuer*, Carly E. Schmitt*, Sophie F. Skaggs, Megan A. Stotts, Aaron M. Thomas*, Cade W. Thoron*, Kale Tish*, Jack E. Troehler*, Breanna M. Wells*, Max Wiezorek, Jacob K. Wilcoxen, Kat Winchester*

Chestnut 鈥 Abby L. Hamilton*, Toby Pal, Hannah R. Stoll*

Chicago 鈥 Benjamin Joo*

Coffeen 鈥 Shawnna L. Ellis, Gideon P. Fuson*, Liberty J. Martin, Tycen M. Thacker*, Zander Wells*

Concord 鈥 Anna E. Miller*

Dawson 鈥 Lynn Burwell, Brody M. Cummins Jr.*, Cheyenne L. Elder*, Bentlee D. Finney*, Donald S. Gingrey*

Decatur 鈥 Alex N. Harvey*, Eugene R. Miller*, Joanna L. Patzwitz*, Hillary Summers*, Halle R. Volpe, Kelly Wells*, Kristin A. Young

Dekalb 鈥 Jacob T. Garcia*

Divernon 鈥 Tiffany K. Beagle*

Easton 鈥 Ella C. Wallace*

Edinburg 鈥 Lane P. Argo*, Mitchell W. Bloome*, Justin K. Boston*, Carson T. Conaway*, Rachel A. Davidson*, Dylan R. Erwin*, Valerie C. Icenogle*, Cheyanne R. Miller*, Mallory N. Picco

Elkhart 鈥 Catelyn J. Fletcher*, Sarah R. Perkins*

Farmersville 鈥 Eldon P. Brown*, Kierstyn E. Denney*, Jonah A. Elvidge*, Richard C. Freitag*, Karson L. Hayes*, Jack Waldeck*

Festus, Mo. 鈥 Andon L. Stayton*

Fillmore 鈥 Mariah R. Brown*

Foley, Ala. 鈥 Hannah N. Myers

Franklin 鈥 Jacob T. Carter*, Blake E. Henke, Mitchell J. Tapscott*, Megan K. Wilson

Gillespie 鈥 Chase C. Helvey*, Jessica L. Tiek

Girard 鈥 Dory A. Bielby*, Jordan T. Broaddus*, Addison C. Earley*, Andrew M. Gerdanc*, Hallie M. Lomelino*, Kate L. Loveless*, Rylee B. Nelson, Parker A. Wonaroski*

Gladstone, Mo. 鈥 Parker M. Meldrum*

Glenarm 鈥 Luke T. Leahy, Sam Long, Nate Michael, Jamarion J. Smith*

Greenview 鈥 Tiffany L. Kelley*, Holly Zavodny

Harvel 鈥 Ashley L. Evans*

Hettick 鈥 Colt W. Stevens*

Hillsboro 鈥 Sophia N. Blankenship*, Cody A. Boerckel*, Ali Brown*, Peyton W. Chesney*, Leighton E. Collison, Ella G. Greenwood Jr.*, Cameron R. Hacke*, Logan A. Hollo*, Oliver A. Hollo*, Griffen R. Hughes, Kylee M. Jarman, Sebastian C. Jeffries Jr.*, Meagan R. Jorn, Karley J. Lenover*, Ellie K. Miller, Ava M. Pollard, Kinley L. Richardson*, Norma J. Sharp*, Summer L. Smith, Kenna R. Snoddy, Ben Taylor, Aliyah N. Trader, Nita M. Wrachford

Hillview 鈥 Jacob Foiles*

Illiopolis 鈥 Amanda L. Tyler

Irving 鈥 Brodie R. Clinard*, Reagan E. Lentz*, Casey J. Richardson*, Jackson D. Tuetken Jr.*

Jacksonville 鈥 Mollie J. Allen, Kate E. Alexander*, Wade M. Anders*, Chrissi Batty, Jennifer L. Becker*, Ian T. Braden*, Colton Bunch*, Lexie Carl*, Conrad Charpentier*, Elsa M. Cole*, Alexander Coop*, Walt Copper*, Madison D. Dorwart, Cade J. Emerick*, Bella Evans*, Chrissi Evans*, Keaton D. Frye*, AJ E. Gehrke*, Zenobia G. Gimbel*, Faith Hadlock*, Jordyn A. Hammers*, Tyler P. Headen, Sarah K. Hemberger, Jersey N. Howell*, Kennadi L. Johnson*, Alli Kafer*, Mary V. Kelly*, Jacob H. Kollman*, Sarah J. Lagergren*, Amanda A. Laumakis*, Kinzie R. Little*, Claire E. Lowe, Clare M. Marshall*, Cassidy E. Martin*, Hallie Mason*, Preston D. McCurry*, Kenlee C. Monroe*, Bailey E. Morris*, Madeline J. Nicholson, Aj Potter*, Cora M. Price, Alex D. Ramos*, Ellen C. Range Jr., Gaige L. Rhoades, Eddie G. Sanders II*, Bailey J. Savage*, Buddy K. Sexton*, Lt. Anthony Spears*, Bella Summers*, Mykenzie L. Thomas*, Peter J. Tosh*. Monica S. Turner*, Nolan R. Turner*, Jacee D. Weiss*, Sasha A. White*

Jerseyville 鈥 Breyden E. Hamilton*

La Place 鈥 Marc A. Thomas*

Lake Saint Louis, Mo. 鈥 Norah R. Swinigan*

Langleyville 鈥 Jara L. Shoulders*

Lebanon 鈥 Marcus D. Hall Jr.*

Lincoln 鈥 Erin Barrick*, Ella M. Bobell, Cory D. Etcheson*, Devyn J. Fry*, Jennifer A. Kennedy*, Michael Stancle*, John Henry W. Trauner, Jessica A. Ward

Litchfield 鈥 Tessa R. Beckham*, Kayden K. Bergman*, Selina K. Cochran*, Claudia J. Deren*, Zain R. Dodson, Bristol S. Everett, Alyson K. Fenton, Ava Fetter*, Georgia L. Glover*, Garrett S. Hale*, Bert J. Holloway*, Mary K. Jackson*, Hayley N. Land*, Clayton A. Logsdon*, Audrey C. Meyer, Keaton R. Morgan*, Amanda C. Niemann*, Gina Painter*, Noah R. Polus, Josie Reichenbach*, Olivia S. Reid*, Bella Reyes*, Michael N. Riggs*, Derek J. Sawyer, Stephen M. Schmidt, Jace C. Stewart Jr.*, Lindsay N. Stoecker*, Tyler R. Thompson*, Briana Travis, Caitlyn G. Travis*

Literberry 鈥 Natalie M. Knous*

Loami 鈥 Lucas R. Buckles, Collin J. Featherston*, Ian H. Peecher

Lombard 鈥 Tomas V. Matulis*

Manchester 鈥 Abby Havens*, Carlee A. Hinegardner*

Mason City 鈥 Elaina R. Baugh, Amelia R. Horn*, Toby C. Horn, Audrey J. Lynn*, Caitlyn M. Wilson*

Mechanicsburg 鈥 Wyatt Buckles*, Jarryn A. Margaron*, Shannon C. Smaga, Nichole L. Tamosaitis*

Meredosia 鈥 Atom Pollock*

Metropolis 鈥 Becca McConnell*

Morrisonville 鈥 Cydney N. Bertolino, Anthony C. Edwards, Josh Fritts*, Meg Golitko*, Zake A. Guzman Sr.*, Tina D. Johnson*, Kirsten J. Osterholt, Tessa Saxe*, Brady K. Schmedeke*, Carly M. Shanks*, Wade R. Sorrill*, Veronica M. Wells*

Mount Auburn 鈥 Peyton N. Bramel*, Hannah M. Clayton, Mathew J. Gettings Jr., Thomas R. Gettings*

Mount Olive 鈥 Lexi N. Crossno*, Addisyn P. Fenton Sr.*, Kara A. Harmon*, Tyler J. Hayes, Isaiah J. Johnson*, Jordin N. Kierbach*, Lili Readenour*, Sami Roeske*, Briley M. Viviano*

Mount Pulaski 鈥 Tanner L. Bishop*, Ethan G. Buenrostro*, Kenzi Chandler, Jayden E. Cherry*, Grace I. Davis*, Bella Hunt*, Alec J. Martin*, Colt T. Selinger*, Emarie A. Willis*

Mount Zion 鈥 Anthony L. Maldonado*

Murrayville 鈥 Addy Blimling*, Mike Coats*, Annabell G. Schafer*, Wayne A. Vorreyer*, Kirsten E. Woods*

Naperville 鈥 Sachin Kumar*

New Berlin 鈥 Adam M. Balder*, Kenna Bixby, Luke T. Oschwald*, Jenna C. Ruby*, Hayden Q. Surratt*, Kirsten N. Tolliver*

New Douglas 鈥 Kyle M. David*

Nilwood 鈥 Christy Eller*, Jennifer C. Entrikin*

Nokomis 鈥 Callie F. Barnes*, Travis F. Broers, Gracie Dewerff*, Jack O. Johnson*, Coree E. Keagy*, Ian Keller, Abby O鈥橫alley*, Aaron S. Robinson, Audrey N. Sabol, Mason L. Stauder, Drake E. Taylor Jr., Irene P. Vanden Bergh*, Casen M. Varner*

Oakford 鈥 George W. Sherren IV*, Chelsea M. Todd

Oreana 鈥 Blake R. Dulgar*

Orion 鈥 Carter S. Bainbridge*

Owaneco 鈥 Aden S. Marucco

Palmer 鈥 Abby Norris*, Griffin R. Smith*

Palmyra 鈥 Skylar Harbaugh*, Brittany L. Rothe, Haley E. Wiesemann

Parkland 鈥 Elisa M. Bode*

Patterson 鈥 Annie Howerton*

Pawnee 鈥 Bella Athey*, Kaycie L. Berry*, Amber E. Bradbury*, Jamie L. Edie*, Makenzie Ellis*, Audrey B. Feagans, Jacob W. Gordon*, Mariah Hayes, Ava M. Hernandez, Kalee J. Hinds*, Kimber R. Linderman*, Kinze E. McTaggart*, Kayla M. Megginson*, Trevor A. Montrey, Jory L. Nichols*, Meghan A. Reese*, Justin W. Skinner*, Sabrina N. Stanbery*, Jason M. Stevenson*, Zachary J. Waldeck*, Addison M. Wangen*, Avery M. Ward, Carson M. Wort

Pekin 鈥 Erik B. Heuck*

Petersburg 鈥 Kirsten E. Blakeman, Jaxson A. Caceres*, Nathaniel Cox*, Lexie Ebersohl, Kaysie M. Gilbert Sr.*, Caileigh H. Gilmore*, Cassidy M. Flack, Mason J. Higgins, Emilie R. McKee*, Joey McQuern, Tyler M. Miller Sr.*, Kati K. Schachtsiek*, Haley J. Schmidt*, Melinda Shaw*, Hunter D. Stroupe Sr.*, Abby L. Warrner*

Plainfield 鈥 Anandi Suriyanarayanan*

Planaltia, Goi谩s, Brazil 鈥 Pedro C. Souza*

Pleasant Plains 鈥 Alli Clark*, Jessica D. Gibson, Diana L. Pennock, Siara Shriver

Quincy 鈥 Riley A. Mitchell*

Raymond 鈥 Tim Ensley*, Jared O. Klein, Jenna A. Matli, Cady P. McCallum*, Christian J. Mizera, Virginia L. Urbonas*, Elise C. Walch

Riverton 鈥 Alaina J. Brewer*, Dayton A. Durham*, David J. Hegwood II*, Rudy J. Helfrich*, Nevyn Milbourn, Mia Sandra Morgan*, Macy T. Mullally, Brandy C. Petitt*, Luke I. Rogers*, Chevy Shoemaker, Amy E. Thompson, Haleigh M. Walter-Wilson, Reese A. Weigler*, Jolie A. Wilson*

Rochelle 鈥 Kyler L. Lara*

Rochester 鈥 Ruby M. Allen Jr.*, Molly E. Anderson*, Samantha M. Bandy*, Savannah R. Barr*, Emily K. Beard, Charlotte A. Beatty*, Ryan N. Bennett*, Carson E. Blaney, Jay D. Boulanger, Joel T. Brock*, Canon M. Bruce*, Allison R. Daugherty, Anna M. Deen, Layke P. Denk*, Ireland M. Durham, Angela S. Dyer, Hannah E. Eichholz*, Jacob R. Ginder, Alicia N. Hadden*, Kate L. Hart*, Dalton J. King*, Luke T. Kratochvil*, Creighton A. Krippel*, Vincent C. Maras*, Mark G. McDonald*, Madison E. Miles*, Lily A. Mitchelle*, Caroline E. Nichols*, Adan D. Nieves*, Sarah A. Oxencis, Adelaide R. Peters*, Jackson Phillips*, Bryer L. Ramsey*, Carli J. Reiser*, Raegan Rezba*, Curtis A. Roselle*, Brandon D. Rude, Addi Schmedeke, Mary R. Simpson*, Alex Transue*, Trevor C. Turnbull*, Braden M. Turner, Ben Tuxhorn*, Hadley Tweryon, Cole R. Weiskopf*, Olivia K. Wheeler*, Colby J. Wilkerson*, Autumn Y. Willhite*, Keegan R. Williams, Brooke D. Zeibert*

Roodhouse 鈥 Brandy J. Maddox

Rushville 鈥 Corri Boyd*, Lucas W. Wyatt*

Shelbyville 鈥 Gabrielle A. Pierce

Sherman 鈥 Isaac Barrett*, Justin Beggs, Nick Barrett, Audrey M. Blankenship*, Cole J. Brewer*, Jonah Bussen, Kyle R. Carter*, Josh Cates, Sophia Corredato*, Will Feurer, Emerson K. Furlow*, Henry K. Gerding*, Riley A. Holliday*, Hope A. Keenan*, Emma C. Kern, Gage L. Knoles*, Carmyn M. Muchow*, Jenna M. Rademacher*, Giovanni Ribaudo*, Madison P. Rigdon*, Delaina J. Riley Jr., Giana I. Rouse, Macey J. Stull Jr.*, Aislinn C. Thomas, Gregory L. Thomas*, Nhan C. Vo* 

Sorento 鈥 Ellie K. Borrowman*

South Jacksonville 鈥 Kylee M. Lowe*, Edgar D. Padilla Sr.*, Jeremy E. Schofield*, Katie Westrope*

Southern View 鈥 Logan T. Bangert*

Spaulding 鈥 Abby Churchill*, Chloe Cox*, Katelyn M. Truesdale

Springfield 鈥 Kadidja A. Adamou*, Morgan J. Adamski, Helal J. Alamari*, Jonathan M. Albrecht, Amaris Ali*, Yousef Alkabsh, Lindsey N. Amati*, Josiah B. Anderson, Lara R. Anderson, Sydney E. Audain, Mason Ausmus, Lee Bain*, Brittney M. Baker*, Nans Bantner*, Jonathan S. Baptist, Dakota D. Barker*, Kristin L. Barker*, Elizabeth A. Barnes, Kaye Barnes*, Patty Barron, Alexa M. Bates*, Katie Benning, Jana Bergevin*, Mike Bermingham, Fe Blackmon*, Gabe Blakeman*, Alexa G. Boeder*, Ku'riyah L. Bounds*, Austin Bowen*, Myles J. Brant*, Aidan Brennan*, Chrissy Brennan*, Jasmine Brennan, Dylan A. Bricker, Avery N. Briggs*, Jay Britz*, Ramya P. Brown*, Kevin A. Brownell*, Jai Bryant*, Hayden M. Bullock, Erica M. Bunch*, Adriana N. Calhoun, Timothy Carey*, Claire M. Carley*, Maddie Cass, Rylee B. Cass*, Sara E. Cere*, Lemuel E. Chan*, Jagoda I. Ciszek, Jake Clark*, Aria Cole, Emily D. Conaway*, Maria A. Cooke, Menna D. Cookson, Meka Cooper, Brayden Q. Corbett, Liam A. Cox*, Amber S. Crain, Hunter J. Crawford*, Taree Crawford, Aleah R. Cross, Rene M. Croteau*, Isaac T. Crumrine*, Madalyn G. Currie*, Timothy O. Dale*, Truman E. Dasher*, Jayla R. Davis*, Ethan Decker, Teddy Dietrich*, Caden C. Dillon*, Hayleigh A. Dillon*, Rasmine L. Donaldson*, Jan Dowell*, Sophia E. Dukett*, Ty W. Durocher*, Kayson C. Elam*, Julia A. Elfgen*, Lauryn J. Flemming, Siearra Florence*, Annabell L. Force*, Eric J. Forshee*, Nathan Foys, Tim Frazier, Rebecca L. Gabriel*, Bri Gaiter, James R. Gardner*, Tisha Gee, Marissa J. Gillum*, Grace E. Goddard, Monica T. Gordon*, Bennett L. Graber*, Britiney Grant*, Cassie E. Griffin*, Isaac Z. Groth, Nate Gurnsey*, Mason R. Haag*, Amberlyn M. Hadley, Jacelyn R. Hadley Jr.*, Amber N. Hamilton*, Kelsey N. Hampsey, Ellie Harris*, Bekah Headman*, David L. Helm*, Jonathan C. Helm*, Corey Helmerichs*, Ariel Hendricks*, Caleina Herman*, Jayden D. Herren, Rayna G. Herzog, Olivia Hickman*, Kyra L. Hill, Alex M. Hmielak*, Abigail N. Honigman*, Sophia G. Huerta*, Alexia N. Hunter, Daytonya L. Hunter*, Seth D. Impson*, Schuylerre D. Ippert, Justin D. Isaacs*, Brady L. Isenburg, Seth R. Jacobs*, Maryam Jandali*, Morgan C. Jenkins*, David D. Jennings*, Erin N. Johnson*, James Johnson, Marjorie J. Johnson*, Keja V. Jordan*, Hailey L. Judge*, Roy W. Kasang*, Max Kassa*, Avery D. Kearbey*, Jack Kelso*, Myeshia Kelly, Lyndsie E. Kennedy, Landon B. Kerns*, Khin Khine*, Ryder King*, Jenna N. Kirbach*, Ella G. Kirkorian*, Angel L. Kline, Maya L. Koeppe*, Pulcherie Kongoue Epse Koffi, Laura Kremitzki, Katie Kruger*, Annabel M. Kulmacz, Bri Kye, Axel Laby, Carson T. Lafountain, Molly J. Langheim*, Elizabeth Lee, Callidora A. Liapakis, Angelique Lindo, Katie Lindsey, Fernando E. Lomas*, Noah B. Londrigan*, Ashley N. Looby*, Cynthia M. Lowe*, Max Lund*, Adel M. Luteify*, Tiffany Luxner, Josie M. Mack I*, Isabella M. Maggiore*, Justin A. Marshall*, Cooper D. Marx, Adrianne M. Matheis, Ainsley M. Matheis*, Savannah L. Mayer*, Jacob J. Mayfield, Sean P. McCarthy, Logan L. McFarland*, Cristy McGinley, Kelly A. Meyer*, Natalie D. Miles*, Anna Miloncus*, Grant W. Minett*, Erica E. Mondo, Marsha S. Montroy*, David S. Moorman, Michelle A. Morrett-Elder*, Stephen V. Moseley, Tiffany M. Moser, Dominique Mosley*, Bryn K. Mueller, Madisynn N. Mumaw, Keren M. Mumbili, Ed Myers*, Sally Nalls, Maddie Neeley, Metria Nesbitt, Braden R. Nicoll, Justin C. Niles*, Sophia M. Njapa*, Bella Okwuegbunam, Maria I. Olson*, Jessica B. Owens*, Bella R. Pagliara*, Quinten Palmer*, Saloni T. Patel*, Alexander J. Patterson Sr.*, Ashanti S. Patterson, Jacob R. Patton, Kyle A. Payne*, Andrew Peachey, Lacee M. Peebles*, Greg Peel*, Sophie Pittner*, Erin R. Quinn*, Martell Ray Jr., Matt Reavis*, William T. Reed*, Ellen Reinert*, Charlie Rem, Kennedy J. Richardson*, Laura Richey*, Kayla R. Rickman*, Kyli R. Rickman*, Jacob W. Ridder*, Sky Rider*, Jennifer Roberts, Par Robinson*, Wil Robinson, Josh Rooney*, Fran Sabin*, Beth Saladino*,  Azeez Salawu, Jamylia L. Samuel*, Nicole Sandage*, Skyla B. Santiago, Tyler J. Santos, Devanshika Sapra*, Brandon S. Schafer, Lucas M. Schmitt*, Christian L. Schneider*, Brad Schoppenhorst*, Whitney L. Scott*, Mandalynn Seaton, Shelva Sewavi*, Lillian G. Shaffer*, Fany S. Shah, Keylee N. Shelton*, Caleb A. Shuff*, Dalton A. Siddens*, Ava M. Smith, Carlie M. Smith*, Savannah R. Smith*, Logan D. Smudde*, Richie E. Snider, Faith L. Snyder, Curtis D. Sommer*, Nola K. Sommer*, Hailey N. Sonneborn*, Roseli Souza*, Piper F. Staley, Brenda Stallings Johnson*, Dustin J. Stech*, Collin A. Steele*, Zack Stefano, Julie Stevens*, Addison G. Sutzer, Izzabella Swan, Rickaha R. Swan, Latasha N. Sykes*, Suna S. Tabag*, Samantha Rae N. Tagarda*, Markeasha A. Taylor*, Gifty Teiko*, Courtney M. Todd*, Kavita Tolliver*, Heather M. Torres, Hannah K. Turner*, Minda K. Turner, Dani R. Valois*, Diamond J. Varnado*, Josh Vonachen*, Megan R. Wade, Eric M. Wallace*, Faye E. Walker, Nikki Walker, Chad E. Walton*, Messiah J. Walton*, Christian N. Warden*, Ashley R. Washington*, Jessica L. Washington, Michele A. Watkins, Siobhan K. Webster*, Justyce M. West*, Karley M. Wheeler*, Mason G. Wheeler*, Brianne N. White, Chloe M. Wicker*, Eva M. Willhite*, Peyton N. Williams*, Tylessia Willis, Dominique L. Wilson*, Brenda J. Winters, J.D.*, Kyle S. Wise*, Logan K. Wise, Sean P. Wise*, Kayla M. Wittenauer, Jacob Z. Wools*, Abby Woudenberg*, Ibrahim A. Yafai, Alyssa K. Yandell, Mara A. Yocius, Chass Young, Ellie Young*, Holt F. Zeidler*, Ying Zhang*

Staunton 鈥 Carter M. Brunnworth*, Dalton J. Haven*

Stonington 鈥 Samantha R. Logue, Waylon J. Paulek

Taylor Springs 鈥 Dawson M. Guinn

Taylorville 鈥 Matthew B. Adams, Kyle A. Austif, Marissa Borgic*, Skyler J. Bruner, Hailey Bruns, Laura R. Cassidy*, Lia M. Champley, Rozella J. Colbrook, Paige E. Cunnington*, Seth G. Daum*, Alex Davis*, Brianne R. Drnjevic, Avery A. Ellis, Mazie S. Fleming*, Abby Fry*, Raven A. Gatton, Adrian Gonzalez-Mateos*, Grayce J. Goodroe*, Claire A. Hadley*, Theresa E. Helton*, Lydia G. Hopkins*, Drake J. Howard*, Curt R. Hunsley*, MacIe L. Johnson*, Mia N. Lane*, Sydney R. Lowis*, Chloe A. Manuel, Ciara L. Manuel*, Sherry L. Mathon*, Maddie McMillon*, Ty C. Metsker*, James A. Montes, Mia A. Morelock*, Jeff Nation*, Ava M. Odam*, Ellery J. Orr*, Cara R. Otey*, Lauren F. Peabody, Darrel Retcofsky*, Anthony S. Rivecco*, Mylie M. Sims*, Hallie G. Smith*, Ellie M. Spurgeon, Braiden D. Stephens, Lyris I. Stockon*, Alyse E. Tomasello, Payton M. True, Jesse W. Turner, Allison M. Vaira*, Brian T. Vocks*, Ben Wamsley*, Sophie Ward, Alyson N. Williams*, Ash Wilson*, Tharyn D. Wiseman*, Olivia J. Woodward*, Jessi M. Wright*, Brogan D. Muncy*

Tovey 鈥 Rejeana R. Carriker*, Lilly Wake*

University City 鈥 Abby Vose

Virden 鈥 Farren Ackerman, Tori Conway, Diana H. Curtis*, Cloe L. Damm*, Sophia M. Hawkins*, Megan N. Jenkins*, Aubri Landrey*, David F. Snow, Griffin R. Wiseman*

Virginia 鈥 Mia R. Brunk-Minor, Ellie M. Dambacher*, Meggan E. DeVore*, Natalie R. Force I*, Norah R. Hays Jr.*, Jayden R. Lucassen*, Kenleigh S. McHatton*, Max Moore*, Lindy M. Parlier*, Jayce M. Privia*, Kayla D. Slaton, Sidney S. Watkins*

Waggoner 鈥 Kaylee A. Gerlach*, Trenton M. Hemann*, Caleb A. Robinson, Mike Schoenherr

Walshville 鈥 Kennedy A. Rettig Sr.

Waverly 鈥 Xavier B. Ator*, Jaime L. Lyons*, Lucas J. Manning*, Katy N. Wiser*

West Des Moines, Iowa 鈥 Atsou Zoti Sr.*

Williamsville 鈥 Eric M. Churchill, Jayden Courtney*, Rylee Manka*, Kylei D. McCloughan, Hunter J. Moser

Winchester 鈥 Emy Coonrod, Jaylyn M. Dolen Sr.*, Trey Drake*, Bryleigh L. Fox*, Kaitlyn V. Frost*, Sadie J. Fundel, Mikka L. Graham, Kaylee A. Hamilton*, Connor J. Heaton, Olivia B. Kraushaar-Bingeman*, Alli B. Peterson*, Amy J. Whicker*, Trystan G. White*

Witt 鈥 Lauren O. Hartman*, Chase J. Horn*, Filip T. Kates*, Cole M. Lenczycki*

Woodson 鈥 Bella Llewellyn